ICAO
IATA
NAMA BANDARA
LOKASI
WIAS
MLG
Abdul Rachman Saleh
Malang, Jawa Timur
WASC
RSK
Abresso
Ransiki, Manokwari, Papua
WIIS
SRG
Achmad Yani
Semarang, Jawa Tengah
WARJ
JOG
Adi Sutjipto
Yogyakarta, DI Yogyakarta
WRSQ
SOC
Adi Sumarmo
Solo, Jawa Tengah
WIME
AEG
Aek Godang
Padang Sidempuan, Sumatera Utara
WATM
ARD
Pulau Alor
Pulau Alor, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WAPA
AHI
Amahai
Amahai, Papua
WAAM
MXB
Andi Jemma
Masamba, Sulawesi Selatan
AGD
Anggi
Anggi, Manokwari, Papua
AAS
Apalapsili
Apalapsili, Yalimo, Papua
WAJA
ARJ
Arso
Arso, Keerom, Papua
AYW
Ayawasi
Ayawasi, Maybrat, Papua
WASO
BXB
Babo
Babo, Teluk Bintuni, Papua
WAKE
BXD
Bade
Bade, Merauke, Papua
BXM
Batom
Batom, Jayawijaya, Papua
WRBC
BTW
Batulicin
Batulicin, Kalimantan Selatan
WALK
BEJ
Berau (Kalimaru)
Tanjung Redeb, Berau, Kalimantan Timur
WAAB
BUW
Betoambari
Bau Bau, Pulau Buton, Sulawesi Tenggara
WIMB
GNS
Binaka
Gunungsitoli, Sumatera Utara
WAJB
BUI
Bokondini
Bokondini, Tolikara, Papua
BJG
Bolaang
Bolaang Mogondow, Sulawesi Utara
WRLC
BXT
Bontang
Bontang, Kalimantan Timur
WAMW
LUW
Bubung
Luwuk, Sulawesi Tengah
WIKD
TJQ
Bulutumbang
Tanjung Pandan, Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
WRLV
BYQ
Bunyu
Pulau Bunyu, Kalimantan Timur
WIAM
TSY
Cibeureum
Tasikmalaya, Jawa Barat
WIIC
CBN
Cirebon
Cirebon, Jawa Barat
WITC
MEQ
Cut Nyak Dien
Meulaboh, Aceh
WIKS
SIQ
Dabo
Singkep, Riau
WAPD
DOB
Dobo
Dobo, Kepulauan Aru, Maluku
WAPL
LUV
Dumatubin
Langgur, Tual, Maluku Tenggara
WRKK
KOE
El Tari
Kupang, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WABT
EWI
Enarotali
Enarotali, Paniai, Papua
WABB
BIK
Frans Kaisiepo
Biak, Papua
WAMA
GLX
Gamarmalamo
Galela, Halmahera Utara
WRKL
LKA
Gewayentana
Larantuka, Flores Timur
WIAG
AKQ
Gunung Batin
Astraksetra, Tulang Bawang, Lampung
WIHH
HLP
Halim Perdanakusuma
Jakarta
WRKA
ABU
Haliwen
Atambua, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WIDD
BTH
Hang Nadim
Batam, Riau
WRBS
SMQ
Haji Asan
Sampit, Kalimantan Tengah
WAAA
UPG
Hasanuddin
Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan
WICC
BDO
Husein Sastranegara
Bandung, Jawa Barat
WABL
ILA
Ilaga
Ilaga, Papua
WASI
INX
Inanwatan
Inanwatan, Sorong Selatan, Papua
WRKE
ENE
Ipi
Ende, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WRBI
PKN
Iskandar Muda
Pangkalan Bun, Aceh
WIIX
JKT
Jakarta (city)
Jakarta
WIPR
RGT
Japura
Rengat, Riau
WASS
SOQ
Jefman
Sorong, Papua
WABF
FOO
Jembruwo
Numfor, Biak, Papua
WRSJ
SUB
Juanda
Surabaya, Jawa Timur
WRLB
LBW
Juvai Semaring
Long Bawan, Kalimantan Timur
WRLR
TRK
Juwata
Tarakan, Kalimantan Timur
WASK
KNG
Kaimana
Kaimana, Papua
WAMP
PSJ
Kasiguncu
Poso, Sulawesi Tengah
WASE
KEQ
Kebar
Kebar, Manokwari, Papua
WIPV
KLQ
Keluang
Keluang, Sumatera Selatan
WAKP
KEI
Kepi
Kepi, Merauke, Papua
WIKN
TNJ
Kijang
Tanjung Pinang, Kepulauan Riau
WRKO
LBJ
Komodo
Labuhan Bajo, Flores
WAMI
TLI
Lalos
Toli Toli, Sulawesi Tengah
WAJL
LHI
Lereh
Lereh, Jayapura, Papua
WITL
LSX
Lhok Sukon
Lhok Sukon (Lhoksukon), Aceh
WRLP
LPU
Long Apung
Long Apung, Malinau, Kalimantan Timur
WIAA
SBG
Maimun Saleh
Sabang, Aceh
WAPE
MAL
Mangole
Mangole, Maluku Utara
WAMN
MNA
Melangguane
Melangguane, Talaut, Sulawesi Utara
WASM
RDE
Merdei
Merdei, Teluk Bintuni, Papua
WIPT
PDG
Minangkabau
Ketaping / Padang, Sumatera Barat
WAKD
MDP
Mindiptana
Mindiptana, Boven Digoel, Papua
WABD
ONI
Moanamani
Moanamani, Dogiyal, Papua
WAKK
MKQ
Mopah
Merauke, Papua
WRRB
BMU
Muhammad Salahuddin
Bima, Sumbawa, Nusa Tenggara Barat
WIPU
MPC
Muko Muko
Bengkulu
WAJM
LII
Mulia
Mulia, Papua
WAML
PLW
Mutiara
Palu, Sulawesi Tengah
WABI
NBX
Nabire
Nabire, Papua
WAMH
NAH
Naha
Naha, Sangihe, Sulawesi Utara
WAPR
NAM
Namlea
Namlea, Buru, Maluku
WIOG
NPO
Nangapinoh
Melawi, Kalimantan Barat
WAPK
BJK
Nangasuri
Benjina, Maluku Tenggara
WRSC
CPF
Ngloram
Cepu, Jawa Tengah
WADD
DPS
Ngurah Rai
Denpasar, Bali
WRLF
NNX
Nunukan
Nunukan, Kalimantan Timur
WAKO
OKQ
Okaba
Okaba, Merauke, Papua
WAJO
OKL
Oksibil
Oksibil, Pegunungan Bintang Papua
WIPA
DJB
Paalmerah
Jambi
WIPL
BKS
Padangkemiling (Fatmawati Soekarno)
Bengkulu
WRKB
BJW
Padhameleda
Bajawa, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WIKK
PGK
Pangkalpinang
Pangkal Pinang, Bangka-Belitung
WIOP
PSU
Pangsuma
Putusibau, Kalimantan Barat
WAPP
AMQ
Pattimura
Ambon, Maluku
WIPQ
PDO
Pendopo
Pendopo, Sumatera Selatan
WIBD
DUM
Pinang Kampai
Dumai, Riau
WAMR
OTI
Pitu
Morotai, Maluku
WIMM
MES
Polonia
Medan, Sumatera Utara
WIIP
PCB
Pondok Cabe
Jakarta
WQKN
Primapun
Primapun
WIAT
TKG
Radin Inten II (Branti)
Bandar Lampung, Lampung
WIOK
KTG
Rahadi Usman
Ketapang, Kalimantan Barat
WION
NTX
Ranai
Natuna, Kepulauan Riau
WASR
MKW
Rendani
Manokwari, Papua
WIBR
RKO
Rokot
Sipora, Sumatera Barat
WAMM
MDC
Sam Ratulangi
Manado, Sulawesi Utara
WAPN
SQN
Sanana
Sanana, Maluku Utara
SAE
Sangir
Sangir, Sulawesi Utara
WRLT
Santan
Tanjung Santan, Kalimantan Timur
WRKG
RTG
Satartacik
Ruteng, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WAPI
SXK
Saumlaki
Saumlaki, Maluku
WRRA
AMI
Selaparang
Mataram, Nusa Tenggara Barat
WAJS
SEH
Senggeh
Senggeh, Papua
WAJJ
DJJ
Sentani
Jayapura, Papua
WALL
BPN
Sepinggan
Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
WRBK
KBU
Setagen
Kotabaru, Kalimantan Selatan
WIKL
LLG
Silampari
Lubuk Linggau, Musi Rawas, Sumatera Selatan
WIMN
SQT
Silangit
Siborong-borong, Sumatera Utara
WIII
CGK
Soekarno-Hatta
Cengkareng, Banten
WAAS
SQR
Soroako
Soroako, Sulawesi Selatan
WAMT
TTE
Sultan Babullah
Ternate, Maluku
WITT
BTJ
Sultan Iskandarmuda (Blang Bintang)
Banda Aceh, Aceh
WIPP
PLM
Sultan Mahmud Badaruddin II
Palembang, Sumatera Selatan
WIBB
PKU
Sultan Syarif Kasim II (Simpang Tiga)
Pekanbaru, Riau
WRRS
SWQ
Sumbawa Besar
Sumbawa, Nusa Tenggara Barat
WIBT
TJB
Sunjai Bati
Tanjung Balai, Sumatera Utara
WIOO
PNK
Supadio
Pontianak, Kalimantan Barat
WIOS
SQG
Susilo
Sintang, Kalimantan Barat
WRBB
BDJ
Syamsudin Noor
Banjarmasin, Kalimantan Selatan
WAPT
TAX
Taliabu
Taliabu, Maluku Utara
WRRT
TMC
Tambolaka
Waikabubak, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WAAJ
MJU
Tampa Padang
Mamuju, Sulawesi Barat
WRLH
TNB
Tanah Grogot
Tanah Grogot, Kalimantan Timur
WAKT
TMH
Tanah Merah
Tanah Merah, Boven Digoel, Papua
WAST
TXM
Teminabuan
Teminabuan, Sorong, Papua
WRLS
SRI
Temindung
Samarinda, Kalimantan Timur
WITA
TPK
Teuku Cut Ali
Tapak Tuan, Aceh
WABP
TIM
Timika
Tembagapura, Papua
WRBP
PKY
Tjilik Riwut (Panarung)
Palangkaraya, Kalimantan Tengah
WASF
FKQ
Torea
Fak Fak, Papua
WRST
SUP
Trunojoyo
Sumenep, Madura
WIHL
CXP
Tunggul Wulung
Cilacap, Jawa Tengah
WABG
WET
Wagethe
Wagethe, Papua
WRKC
MOF
Wai Oti
Maumere, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WRRW
WGP
Waingapu
Waingapu, Nusa Tenggara Timur
WAJW
WMX
Wamena
Wamena, Papua
WAJR
WAR
Waris
Waris, Papua
WRBN
TJS
Warukin
Tanjung Selor, Kalimantan Timur
WASW
WSR
Wasior
Wasior, Teluk Wondama, Papua
WAAU
KDI
Wolter Monginsidi
Kendari, Sulawesi Tenggara